Sports

Liste des joueurs Maliens à travers le monde

 

Ligue 1 (D1 France)
Ligue 2 (D2 France)
1. Drissa Diakité SC Bastia
2. Maka Mary SC Bastia
3. Abdoulaye Keita SC Bastia
4. Famoussa Koné SC Bastia
5. Cheick T. Diabaté Bordeaux
6. Thomas Touré Bordeaux
7. Abdou Traoré Bordeaux
8. Hadi Sacko Bordeaux
9. Mustapha Yatabaré EA Guingamp
10. Mana Dembélé EA Guingamp
11. Mamadou Samassa EA Guingamp (GK)
12. Tiécoro Keita EA Guingamp
13. Youssouf Koné Lille
14. Djibril Sidibé Lille
15. Adama B. Soumaoro Lille
16. Abdoulaye Diaby Lille
17. Adama Traoré «Noss» Lille
18. Bryan Dabo Montpelier
19. Mahamane Traoré OGC Nice
20. Sidi M. Koné Lyon
21. Gueida Fofana Lyon
22. Alassane Pléa Lyon
23. Issa Gassama Reims (GK)
24. Mohamed Fofana Reims
25. Abdoulaye Doucouré Rennes
26. Cheick F. Diarra Rennes
27. Aly Yirango Marseille (GK)
28. Amadou Soukouna FC Toulouse
29. Adama Niane FC Nantes
30. Bourama Touré FC Nantes
31. Ngolo Kanté MS Caen
32. Boubacar Sylla RC Lens
33. Alassane Touré RC Lens
1. Sygamari Diarra AC Ajaccio
2. Cédric Kanté AC Ajaccio
3. Oumar Sissoko AC Ajaccio (GK)
4. Issa Baradji Ajaccio
5. Kalifa Traoré Angers
6. Djibril Konaté Angers
7. Ismaël Keita Angers
8. Adama Coulibaly Auxerre
9. Ousmane Coulibaly Brest
10. Ali Touncara Clermont
11. Amadou Ben Sangaré Arles
12. Sékou Baradji Dijon
13. Mamadou Diallo Laval
14. Gary Coulibaly Laval
15. Amara Baby Laval
16. Modibo Dembélé Laval
17. Makan Traoré Laval
18. Mohamed Sissako Le Havre
19. Malamine Diarra Le Havre
20. Issa Makalou Luzenac
21. Karim Coulibaly Nancy
22. Sékou E. Chelle FC Niort
23. Ibrahima Coulibaly Orléans
24. Ousmane Sidibé Orléans
25. Mohamed Traoré FC Sochaux
26. Fousseyni Diawara FC Tours
27. Mahamadou Ndiaye Troyes
28. Moussa Simaga Troyes
29. Séga Keita Troyes
30. Diadié Diarra Valenciennes
31. Diompe Diarra Valenciennes
32.
33.
Ligue 1 (réserves)
Ligue 2 (réserves)
1. Moussa Diaby Paris SG
2. Souleyman Doumbia Paris SG
3. Fodé Ballo-Touré Paris SG
4. Ibrahim Konaté Paris SG
5. Mandjio Keita Paris SG
6. Salif Sanogo Paris SG
7. Mamadou Doucouré Paris SG
8. Abdoulaye Konaté Paris SG
9. Mahamdou Dembélé Paris SG
10. Moussa Diaby Paris SG
11. Kalidou Sidibé Paris SG
12. Moussa Sissako Paris SG
13. Bandiougou Fadiga Paris SG
14. Aliou Traoré Paris SG
15. Moussa Toungara Marseille
16. Sékou Coumaré FC Nantes
17. Samba L. Touré FC Nantes
18. Axel Kouyaté Bordeaux
19. Thomas Touré Bordeaux
20. Raphael Diarra AS Monaco
21. Alassane Diaby AS Monaco
22. Almamy Touré AS Monaco
23. Aboubakar Kamara AS Monaco
24. Cheick Keita AS Monaco
25. Salif Dramé AS Monaco
26. Mamye D. Tounkara AS Monaco
27. Maxime Konaté FC Toulouse
28. Tidiane Keita FC Toulouse
29. Aboudourahamaneseïti Touré FC Toulouse
30. Famoussa Koné SC Bastia
31. Ibrahima Gassama Reims (GK)
32. Demba Diallo Reims
33. Fousseini Diabaté Reims
34. Mamadou Sambagué MS Caen
35. Cheick O. Traoré MS Caen
36. Belali Doucouré EA Guingamp
37. Ousmane Dembélé Rennes
38. Namakoro Diallo Rennes
39. Ibrahim Diarra Rennes
40. Sega Coulibaly Rennes
41. Ousmane Dembélé Rennes
42. Baba Traoré FC Lorient
43. Souleymane Sangaré FC Nantes
1. Samba Camara Le Havre
2. Gaye Sanogo Le Havre
3. Harouna Samoura Le Havre
4. Alpha Fofana Laval FC
5. Oumar Touré Laval FC
6. Seydou Cissé Laval FC
7. Modibo Dembélé Laval FC
8. Osmane Bibatéré Auxerre (GK)
9. Brahim Konaté Auxerre
10. Hamidou Keita Auxerre
11. Emmanuel K. Traoré Clermont
12. Hervé Fofana Troyes
13. Salimo Sylla Troyes
14. Diakarya Dia Dijon
15. Mohamed Fofana Troyes
17. Bakary Sissoko Troyes
18. Abdoul Sidibé Troyes
19. Jean-Luc Diarra Dompe Valenciennes
20. Adam Keita Valenciennes
21. Madinho Diarra Valenciennes
22. Moussa Niakaté Valenciennes
23. Ibrahima Sacko Valenciennes
24.
25.
26.
27.
28.
29.
30.
31.
32.
33.
34.
34.
35.
36.
37.
38.
39.
40.
41.
42.
43.
National (D3 France)
National (réserves)
1. Baba Traoré Le Poiré-sur-Vie
2. Moussa Marega Amiens SC
3. Massiré Kanté CA Bastia
4. Madimoussa Traoré CA Bastia
5. Abdoulaye Diawara Colmar
6. Bagaliy Dabo FC Istres
7. Slimane Sissoko US Boulogne
8. Harouna A. Demba US Boulogne
9. Nianankoro Doumbia US Boulogne
10. Ajao Yali Nene Bi Paris FC
11. Abdoulaye Coulibaly Paris FC
12. Diavoye Diarra Paris FC
13. Baboye Traoré Paris FC
14. Aboubakary Kanté Paris FC
15. Lassana Doucouré Carquefou
16. Hamady Tamboura Dunkerque
17. Isaac Koné Fréjus St-Raphaël
18. Moulaye I. Bâ Fréjus St-Raphaël
19. Ibrahima Sow US Colomiers
20. Ali Keita Luçon
21. Nama Fofana Luçon
22. Djibril Sidibé Red Star
23. Mamadou Kamissoko Red Star
24. Mohamed Cissé Red Star
25. Mady Keita Amiens SC
26. Babou Yatabaré Amiens AC (GK)
27. Diadié Diarra Amiens SC
1. Djibril Diarra Paris FC
2. Boubacar Haidara Paris FC
3. Ralifa Soumaré Paris FC
4. Cheick Fofana Paris FC
5. Moussa Kouyaté Châteauroux
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.
21.
22.
23.
24.
25.
26.
27.
CFA (D4 France)
CFA 2 (D5 France)
1. Amadou Keita            Yzeure
2. Ousmane Diaby Moulins
3. Alamay Sow Sarre-Union
4. Guessouma Fofana Lyon-Duchère
5. Oumar Bâ Mulhouse
6. Mohamed Wagué US Ivry
7. Mamady Kébé US Ivry
8. Mamadou Keita Mantes
9. Amidi Konaté Mantes
10. Oussoumane Soumaré Mantes (GK)
11. Bakary Diabira Mantes
12. Malamina Diabira Mantes
13. Brahim Baradji Mantes
14. Ibrahima Diallo Mantes
15. Diakaria Dembélé Quevilly
16. Issa Coulibaly Quevilly (GK)
17. Kalifa Macalou Sannois-St-Gratien
18. Madny Fofana Sannois-St-Gratien
19. Nouhoum Koné Sannois-St-Gratien
20. Dramane Koné Sannois-St-Gratien
21. Ibrahim Sangaré Sannois-St-Gratien
22. Mohamed K. Diakité Aubervilliers (GK)
23. Mamadou Soumaré Aubervilliers (GK)
24. Youssouf Niakaté Aubervilliers (GK)
25. Husein Yatabaré Beauvais
26. Moussa Sidibé Beauvais
27. Daouda Tambadou Beauvais
28. Biko Marena Chambly
29. Birahima Traoré Chambly
30. Gahoro Doucouré Chambly
31. Hamidou Bâ Chambly
32. Alassane Traoré Chambly
33. Kassoum Konaté Drancy
34. Sékou Coulibaly Drancy
35. Abderhamane Sanogo Drancy
36. Abdoulaye Traoré Drancy
37. Abdoulaye Fofana Drancy
38. Idrissa Diabira Drancy
39. Ounoussou Timéra Drancy (GK)
40. Sory Camara Drancy (GK)
41. Mahamadou Kébé Villemomble Sports
42. Demba Konté Villemomble Sports
43. Mamadi Cissé Villemomble Sports (GK)
44. Biagui Kamissoko Grenoble
45. Bangaly N. Diarra FC Pau
46. Bassiri Keita Hyères
47. Mohamed A. Keïta Béziers
48. Mahamadou Dramé Béziers
49. Ahmed Soukouna Béziers
50. Sidiki Traoré Béziers
51. Yamadou Fofana Avranches
52. Boubakar Diawara Vitré
53. Boubakar Dembélé Romoratin
54. Houssein Marega Romoratin
55. Tidiani Diallo            Viry-Châtillon
56. Abdoulaye Fofana Cherbourg
57. Mohamed Sissoko Le Mans
58. Saidou Keita FC Mulhouse
59. Daouda Gerard Plabennec
60. Mahamadou Niakaté Dieppe
61. Mamadou Niane Meaux
62. Fankele Coulibaly Beauvais
63. Alfoussenou Konté US Quivelly
64. Moussa Niakaté US Quivelly
65. Lassan Doucouré Carquefou
66.
67.
68.
69.
70.
71.
72.
1. Adama Sidibé Oissel
2. Omar Coulibaly Oissel
3. Mamadou Gandega AS Saint-Ouen-L’Aumône
4. Adama Niakaté AS Saint-Ouen-L’Aumône
5. Aboubacar Wagué AS Saint-Ouen-L’Aumône
6. Ousmane Diabaté AS Saint-Ouen-L’Aumône
7. Sékou Kanté AS Saint-Ouen-L’Aumône
8. Moriba Traoré AS Saint-Ouen-L’Aumône
9. Bafodé Dramé Calais
10. Mamadou Dicko Noisy-le-sec
11. Mamoudou Diabaté Noisy-le-sec
12. Maka Coulibaly Noisy-le-sec
13. Zanké Coulibaly Noisy-le-sec
14. Moussa Magassa Noisy-le-sec
15. Ibrahima Savané Noisy-le-sec
16. Moussa Keita Noisy-le-sec
17. Simbara Diallo Noisy-le-sec
18. Baba Kouyaté AS Marck
19. Aboubacar Yattassaye UJA Maccabi
20. Aboubakar Koné UJA Maccabi
21. Aboubacar Dabo UJA Maccabi
22. Issouf Doumbia UJA Maccabi
23. Mamadou Sylla UJA Maccabi
24. Moustapha Cissé UJA Maccabi
25. Djoumin Sangaré US Gravelines
26. Inza Diarrassouba Poissy
27. Boubacar Dembélé Poissy
28. Sadibou Sylla Poissy
29. Kapokyeng Sylla Poissy
30. Baba Touré SC Sedan
31. Mahamet Touré Evry FC
32. Moussa Diakité Evry FC
33. Moussa Sissoko Evry FC
34. Mamadou Touré SC Feignies
35. Birante Sylla Olympique Saint Quentin
36. Youssefy Sylla Olympique Saint Quentin
37. Mahamadou Traoré Olympique Saint Quentin
38. Mamadou Diarra US Sénart-Moissy (GK)
39. Amadou Konté US Sénart-Moissy
40. Diaguely Dabo US Sénart-Moissy
41. Daouda Fofana Compiègne
42. Mohamed Fodé Fofana CA Pontarlier
43. Fodé Kébé CSO 1919 Amnéville
44. Sékou Mangara ASF Andrézieux
45. Karim Touré Bourges Football 18
46. Bakeba Bayo Louhan-Cuisaux
47. Kaourou Fofana Louhan-Cuisaux
48. Mahamodou Diarra Louhan-Cuisaux
49. Madi Sissoko FC Guegnon
50. Herman Yesso FC Bourgoin-Jallieu
51. Ousmane Diaby AS Moulins
52. Mohamed Dramé AS Moulins
53. Oumar Diawara Vaulx
54. Nouhoum Diallo Olympique Alès
55. Cheick Diallo Échirolles
56. Lamine Sankaré Agde
57. Sékou Koné Aubagne
58. Yassine Amara ES Pennoise
59. Cheick Y. Cissé Vénissieux
60. Soumaila Keita Limoges
61. Salif Cissé Limoges
62. Bandiougou Tounkara Angoulême
63. Mohamed Diaby Lège-Cap-Ferret
64. Ousmane Koné Bayonne
65. Makan Camara Saint-Pryvé Saint-Hilaire FC
66. Adama coulibaly Saint-Pryvé Saint-Hilaire FC
67. Edouardo Sory Bathily Vendée Poiré sur Vie
68. Baba Traoré Vendée Poiré sur Vie
69. Omar Konté US Fleury-Mérogis
70. Bouyagui Soukouna FC Chartres
71. Diafara Soukouna FC Chartres
72. Oumar Camara FC Chartres
Premier League (D1 Angleterre)
Championship (D2 Angleterre)
1. Massadio Haïdara Newcastle
2. Modibo Diakité Sunderland
3. Jimmy B. Kébé Crystal Palace
4.
5.
6.
1. Modibo Tounkara Nottingham Forest
2. Nouha Dicko Wolverhampton
3. Bakary Sako Wolverhampton
4. Hamed T. Doumbia Wolverhampton
5. Mahamadou Diarra Fulham
6. Moussa Dembélé Fulham
Premier League (réserves)
Championship (réserves)
1. Seko Fofana Manchester City
2. Fankaty Dabo Chelsea FC
1. Ibrahim Coulibaly Wolverhampton
2.
Liga (D1 Espagne)
Liga Adelante (D2 espagnole)
1. Adama D. Traoré FC Barcelone
2. Seydou Keita CF Valence
3. Mohamed L. Sissoko Levante
4. Mohamady D. Traoré Espoanyol
1. Abdou Diarra Real Sociedad B
2. Adama Touré SC Gijón
3. Mamadou Coulibaly Girona (GK)
4.
Liga (réserves)
Liga Adelante (réserves)
1. Bakoré Mangara Greande
2. Aliou B. Sidibé Atletco Madrid
3. Ibrahim Keita Real Sociedad
4. Mohamady T. Diarra FC Barcelone
5. Abdoul Mazid Diallo FC Barcelone
6. Mamadou Touré Diawara FC Barcelone
7. Djibril Sidibé Espanyol Barcelone
8. Djakaria Traoré Espanyol Barcelone
9. Binké Diabaté Atletic Bilbao
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
Bundesliga (Allemagne)
Bundesliga 2 (Allemagne)
1. Garra Dembélé SC Fribourg
1. Adama Diakité SV Sandhausen
Bundesliga (réserves)
Bundesliga 2 (réserves)
1. Manuel Koanté Francfort
2. Amara Camara SC Fribourg
3. Amadou Sow Bayer Munich
1. Malick K. Diarra Arminia Bielefeld
2. Mohamed Cissé Duisbourg
3.
Serie A (D1 italienne)
Serie B (D2 italienne)
1. Mamadou Samassa Chiévo Vérone
2. Oumaro Coulibaly Chiévo Vérone
3. Mahamdou Sissoko Udinese
4. Molla Wagué Udinese
5. Abdou Sissoko Udinese
6. Ablaye Diakité FC Parme
1. Abdou Doumbia US Lecce
2. Mohamed Fofana SS Virtus Lanciano
3. Adama D. Diakité AC Padova
4.
5.
6.
Serie A (réserves)
Serie B (réserves)
 
 
Jupiler League (D1 Belgique)
Second Division (D2 Belgique)
1. Yarouba Cissako Zulte-Waregem
2. Mamoutou Ndiaye Zulte-Waregem
3. Kalifa Coulibaly Charleroi
4. Ibrahima Cissé FC Malines
5. Baba Diomandé RC Lierse
6. Hamari Traoré RC Lierse
7. Mouhamed Soumaré Anderlecht
1. Abdoulaye Diallo Eupen
2. Samba Diawara Tubize
3. Alou Dia FC Brussels
4.
5.
6.
7.
Primeira Liga (D1 Portugal)
Liga Honra (D2 Portugal)
1. Ousmane Dramé Sporting CP
2. Alfousseryni Keita Gil Vicente
3. Ulysse Diallo Arouca
1. Bah Keita AD Oliveirense
2.
3.
Liga I (Roumanie)
Premier League (D1 Russie)
1. Diaranké Fofana Universitatea Cluj
2. Souleymane Keita Timisoara
1. Moussa Doumbia FK Rostov
2.
Eliteserien (D1 Norvège)
Pologne
1.
Muhamed Keita Lech Pozman
Super League (D1 Grèce)
A PFG (D1 Bulgarie)
1. Sambou Yatabaré Olympiakos
1. Mamady Sidibé CSKA Sofia
1.Division (D1 Chypre)
Veikkausliiga (D1 Finlande)
1. Tenema Ndiaye Nea Salamis
2
1. Abdoulaye Ben Traoré Kajaani
2. Sékou Kanté Närpes Kraft
Super Lig (D1 Turquie)
Superliga (D1 Albanie)
1. Samba Sow DC Karabukspor
2. Bakaye Traoré Bursaspor
3. Yacouba Sylla Kayseri Erciyesspor
1. Bakary Nimaga Skënderbeu
2.
3.
Superliga (D1 Danemark)
Eredivisie (D1 Pay-Bas)
1. Adama Tamboura Randers
2. Kamal I. Sissoko FC Nordsjælland
1. Seydou Keita AZ Alkmaar
2. Seydina Diarra NEC Nijmegen
NB I (D1 Hongrie)
National Division (D1 Luxembourg)
1. Drissa Diarra Budapest Honvéd
2. Mamadou Diakité Budapest Honvéd
3. Mamadou Wagué Puskás FC
1.Losseni Keita Fola Esch
2.
3.
1.SNL (Slovenie)
Allsvenskan (Suède)
1. Abdelaye Diakité ND Gorica
1. Ibrahima Diabaté IFK Göteborg
Premère Division (D1 Malte)
A Lyga (D1 Lithuanie)
1.Guédjouma Kane Qormi FC
1. Soumaila Keita Dainava
Landsbankadeild Karla (D1 Islande)
League One (D1 Chine)
1. Kassim Doumbia FH Hafnarfjordur
1. Soumaïla Coulibaly Yanbian FC
Major Soccer League (D1 USA)
NASL (D2 USA)
1.Djimi Traoré Seattle Sounders
2. Bakary Soumaré Chicago Fire
3. Aboubacar Cissé FC Toronto
1.Manuel Kanté Tacoma Stars
2.
3
Persian Gulf Cup (Iran)
Pro League (D1 Arabie Saoudite)
1. Issa Traoré Sanat Naft
2. Idrissa Traoré Esteghlal Khuzestan
3. Soumaïla Diakité Esteghlal Khuzestan (GK)
4. Lamine Diawara Esteghlal Khuzestan
5.
1.Samba Diakité Ittihad FC
2. Lassana Fané Al-Shoalah
3. Issiaka Eliassou Al Orubah
4. Sékou Doumbia Al-Wehda
5. Adam Troaré Al-Nahda
Arabian Gulf League (D1 EAU)
Thai Premier Le’ague (D1 Thailande)
1. Founéké Sy Ajman
2. Moustapha Kondé SC Dubai
3. Dramane Traoré SC Dubai
4.
1. Kalifa Cissé Bangok United
2. Fodé Diakité Chonburi FC
3. Lassana Sidibé TTM Lopburi
4. Bakary Diakité Army United FC
IPL (D1 Indonésie)
Primeira Divisão (D1 Macao)
1. Djibril Coulibaly Persib
2. Makan Konaté Persib
3. Fousseyni Tangara Persatuan
4. Abdoulaye Maiga Sriwijaya
5. Franck E. Bezi Persiba Balikpapan
1.Simbo Diakité Benfica Macao
2. Bourahima Coulibaly Dynasty/Vong Chiu
3. Fousseyni Tangara Artilheiros/Pau Peng
4.
5.
Première Division (D1 Vietnam)
Super Ligue (D1 Malaisie)
1. Souleymane Diabaté XSKT Can Tho
1.Koh Traoré Sabah FA
Premyer Liqa (D1 Azerbaïdjan)
Thai Premier League (D1 Thailande)
1. Sadio Tounkara Khazar
2. Salif Ballo Simurq PFC
1. Fodé Diakité Chonburi FC
2.
Botola Pro (D1 Maroc)
Premier League (D1 Égypte)
1. Mohamed Traoré FUS Rabat
2. Mamadou Coulibaly FUS Rabat
3. Idrissa Coulibaly Raja Casablanca
4. Moussa Tigana MAS Fès
5. Mohamed Kanaté RSB Berkane
6. Nanga Soro RSB Berkane
7. Boubacar Coulibaly Raja de Beni Mellal
8. Aly Thiam CR Al Hoceima
9. Madou Dembélé CR Al Hoceima
10. Aboubacar Magassa CR Al Hoceima
1. Ismaëla Diarra Ismaily SC
2. Mamadou Keita Raja Marsa
3. Moussa Kouyaté Raja Marsa
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
Ligue 1 (D1 Tunisie)
Ligue 1 (D1 Algérie)
1. Moussa Guindo CA Bizertin
2. Michalou Dramé Étoile SS
3. Yacouba Diarra Hammam-Lif
4. Mohamed Kaou Ndiaye EGS Gafsa
5. Aliou Cissé Stade Gabésien
6. Abdoul L. Ouattara ST La Palme
7. Aboubacar Tambadou AS Marsa
8. Cheick Omar Ballo US Monastir
9. Amadou Gakou Espérance
1. Ousmane Berthé CS Constantine
2. Sékou Bagayoko JS Saoura
3. Moussa Coulibaly JSM Bejaïa
4. Boubacar Bangoura JSM Bejaïa
5. Seydou Diakité MOB Bejaïa
6. Soumaïla Sidibé MOB Bejaïa
7. Yahia Coulibaly MC El Eulma
8. Mohamed Traoré ES Sétif
9.
Premier League (D1 Ghana)
Championship (D1 Afrique du Sud)
1. Mohamed M. Touré Asante Kotoko
2. Moussa Kassé Ashanti Gold
1. Souleymane Diabaté Jomo Cosmos
2.
Ligue 1 (D1 RD Congo)
Sudani Premier League (D1 Soudan)
1. Cheïbane Traoré TP Mazembe
2. Ousamana Cissé TP Mazembe
3. Boubacar Diarra TP Mazembe
4. Alou Bagayoko TP Mazembe
5. Salif Coulibaly TP Mazembe
6.Ibrahima B. Mounkoro TP Mazembe (GK)
7. Lassana Diarra TP Mazembe
8. Adama Traoré TP Mazembe
1. Mohamed Traoré Al Hilal Omdurman
2. Bakary Coulibaly Al Hilal Omdurman
3. Bougader Diallo Ahli Al Khartoum
4. Bassirou Bamba Al-Ahly Shendi
5.
6.
7.
8.
Premier League (D1 Libye)
Girabola (D1 Angola)
1. Demba Barry Al Nasr Benghazi
2. Moussa Coulibaly Darnes SC
3. Abdoulaye Bathily Darnes SC
4. Souleymane Demba Kalij Syerte
1.Aly Savané Touré Sagrada Esperança
2. Mourtala Diakité Benfica Luanda
3.
4.
Ligi kuu Bara (D1 Tanzanie)
Ligue 1 (D1 Sénégal)
1. Komabili Keita FC Simba
2.
1. Kassim Diarra Niary Tally
2. Ibrahima Koné FC Port
Ligue 1 (D1 Gabon)
Premier League (D1 Nigeria)
1. Damien Traoré Stade Migovéen
2. Adama Bagayoko Manga Sport
3. Seydou Ballo USO
1. Adama Coulibaly Warri Wolves
2. Abdoulaye Guindo Bayelsa FC
3.
Ligue 1 (D1 Côte d’Ivoire)
Ligue 1 (D1 Burkina Faso)
1. Eric Koné Stella Club (GK)
1. Ousmane Bagayoko EFO
Ligue 1 (D1 Congo)
Ligue 1 (D1 Niger)
1. Oumar Coulibaly «Zorfe» TFC Jambo
1.Mohamed S. Diarra O. Niamey
Ligue 1 (D1 Cameroun)
 
 
 
 
Follow Me:

Related Posts

Laisser un commentaire